Resultaten

Wat zijn de afgelopen toernooiresultaten?

WeekToernooiWieTegenstanderUitslagPunten
Vanaf week 8 even geen updates meer. Mogelijk komt er een andere opzet.
Week 7HEREN
ATP 500 RotterdamR1
R. Haase (WC)
T. Griekspoor
-
F. Mayer (Dui, 46)
G. Muller (Lux, 28)
-
7-5, 7-6
3-6, 2-6
-
45
0
R2
R. Haase
-
D. Goffin (Bel, 11)(3)
-
7-5, 4-6, 4-6
-
45
QR1
B. v/d Zandschulp
N. Lootmsa
-
A. Rublev (Rus, 112)
A. Bedene (GB, 105)
-
1-6, 6-4, 6-3
3-6, 3-6
-
10
0
QR2
B. v/d Zandschulp
-
P. Herbert (Fra, 109)
-
6-7, 4-6
-
10
F - Zwitserland II, $25KR1
D. Pel (Q)
-
K. Kivattsev (Rus, 1094)
-
6-4, 6-2
-
1
R2
D. Pel
-
M. Berrettini (Ita, 435)
-
Woensdag
DAMES
WTA Doha (Qat)R1
K. Bertens
-
C. Wozniacki (Den, 18)
-
Dinsdag
Altenkirchen (Dui), $25KR1
Q. Lemoine (6)
L. Kerkhove (7)
B. Schoofs (Q)
-
K. Piter (Pol, 212)
G. Minnen (Bel, 344)(Q)
A. Mestach (Bel, 244)
-
6-1, 6-3
2-6, 6-4, 6-7
6-4, 6-4
-


6
R2
Q. Lemoine (6)
B. Schoofs (Q)
-
A. Cadantu (Roe, 290)
G. Minnen (Bel, 344)((Q)
-
6-2, 7-5
1-6, 6-2, 6-3
-
9
10
QF
Q. Lemoine (6)
B. Schoofs (Q)
-
D. Jakupovic (Ser, 145)
T. Moore (GB, 154)(2)
-
2-6, 6-3, 6-1
6-1, 6-1
-
18
19
SF
Q. Lemoinne (6)
B. Schoofs (Q)
-
M. Rybarikova (Slw, 200)(8)
A. Kalinskaya (Rus, 180)(5)
-
6-1, 6-2
0-6, 7-5, 6-2
-
30
31
F.
Q. Lemoine (6)
-
B. Schoofs
-
5-7, 5-7
-
Shoofs (51)
Lemoine (30)
Week 6HEREN
ATP 250 Sofia (Bul)R1
R. Haase
-
D. Kuzmanov (Bul, 450)
-
6-4, 6-3
-
20
R2
R. Haase
-
V. Troicki (Ser, 37)
-
6-2, 4-6, 6-7
-
20
F - Zwitserland, $25KR1
N. Lootsma
-
J. Mertl (Tsj, 374)
-
3-6, 6-3, 6-4
-
1
R2
N. Lootsma
-
R. Stanek (Tsj, 454)
-
-
3
QF
N. Lootsma
-
D. Altmeier (Dui, 333)
-
2-6, 2-6
-
3
Week 5HEREN
F - Kazakhstan II, $25KR1
B. van de Zandschulp (7)
N. Lootsma
A. Lobkov (Rus, 735)
M. Sabanov (Kro, 1056)
6-4, 2-6, 6-4
7-5, 4-6, 2-6
1
0
R2
B. van de Zandschulp (7)
-
P. Kotov (Rus, 955)
-
7-6, 7-6
-
3
QF
B. van de Zandschulp (7)
-
D. Petrovic (Ser, 371)(3)
-
2-6, 6-4, 3-6
-
3
F - Turkey IV, $15KR1
M. Niesten (6)
-
C. Aksu (Tur)(Q)
-
6-1, 2-0 opg C.A.
-
1
R2
M. Niesten (6)
-
A. Ruppli (Zwi, 1166)(LL)
-
6-4, 6-4
-
2
QF
M. Niesten (6)
-
F. Mantilla (Col, 883)
-
7-6, 6-4
-
6
SF
M. Niesten (6)
-
M. Drinic (Ser, 837)
-
7-6, 4-6, 0-1 opg M.N.
F - Spain III, $15KR1
G. den Heijer (WC)
-
I. Lopez Morillo (Spa)(WC)
-
6-4, 6-1
R2
G. den Heijer
-
S. Travaglia (Ita, 347)(4)
-
4-6, 4-6
F - Tunisia IV, $15KR1
C. van Beem
-
W. Leita (Bra, 888)
-
4-6, 4-6
DAMES
WTA
Sint Petersburg (Rus)
R1
K. Bertens (7)
-
A. Beck (Dui, 67)
-
5-7, 6-3, 4-6
-
1
Challenger (ITF)
Grenoble (Fra), $25K
R1
Q. Lemoine (7)
-
C. Paquet (Fra, 307)
-
6-2, 6-3
-
5
R2
Q. Lemoine (7)
-
L. Robson (GB, 212)
-
6-2, 6-2
-
9
QF
Q. Lemoine (7)
-
T. Vondrousova (Tsj, 395)
-
Vrijdag
-
ITF GB, $15KR1
A. Rus (1)
-
B. Schoofs
-
4-6, 4-6
R2
B. Schoofs
-
M. Lumsden (GB, 720)
-
6-4,3-6, 6-0
-
4
QF
B. Schoofs
-
T. Sugnaux (Zwi, 427)
-
7-5, 6-3
SF
B. Schoofs
-
K. Zimmerman (Bel, 429)
-
6-3, 6-2
-
8
F
B. Schoofs
-
P. Krejsova (Tsj, 424)(8)
-
Zondag
Week 4HEREN
F - Kazakhstan, $25KR1
B. v/d Zandschulp (8)
N. Lootsma
-
R. Stanek (Tsj, 482)
M. Fufygin (Rus, 874)
-
7-5, 4-6, 1-6
6-4, 6-2
-
0
1
R2
N. Lootsma
-
V. Manafov (Oek, 360)(5)
-
4-6, 2-6
-
1
F - France III, $15KR1
A. van der Duim (1)
T. van Terheijden (Q)
-
U. Humbert (Fra, 1199)(Q)
L. Frigerio (Ita, 468)(6)
-
6-4, 0-6, 6-2
4-6, 7-6, 1-6
-
1
0
R2
A. van der Duim (1)
-
M. Podzus (Est, 793)
-
4-6, 3-6
-
1
F - Turkey III, $15KR1
T. Griekspoor (5)
M. Niesten
-
N. Rasborzek (Slo, 829)
N. Takeda (Jap, 1511)(Q)
-
6-2, 6-3
6-3, 6-3
-
1
1
R2
T. Griekspoor (5)
M. Niesten
-
V. Durasovic (Noo, 622)
A. Celikbilek (Tur, 530)
-
3-6, 6-3, 6-2
6-4, 1-6, 1-6
-
2
1
QF
T. Griekspoor (5)
-
V. Alekseenko (Oek, 713)
-
6-1, 6-2
-
6
SF
T. Griekspoor (5)
-
A. Lazov (Bul, 425)
-
6-4, 7-5
-
10
Finale
T. Griekspoor (5)
-
C. Ilkel (Tur, 351)(6)
-
4-6, 0-1 opg T.G.
-
10
Week 4DAMES
Andrezieux (Fra), $60KR1
C. Burger (6)
Q. Lemoine
L. Kerkhove
B. Schoofs
-
L. Robson (GB, 222)
M. Trevisan (Ita, 236)
M. Korpatsch (Dui, 156)(8)
A. Amanmuradova (Oez, 386)(LL)
-
4-6, 4-6
6-4, 2-6, 6-4
4-6, 5-7
3-6, 7-6, 3-6
-
1
8
1
6
R2
Q. Lemoine
-
L. Robson (GB, 222)
-
4-6, 0-6
-
8
ITF France (Gua), $15KR1
Chayenne Ewijk (8)
R. van der Hoek
-
G. Olmos (Mex, 717)
A. Rame (Fra)(WC)
-
6-7, 2-6
2-6, 1-6
-
0
0
ITF Tunisia, $15KR1
D. Karregat
-
A. Dulgheru (Roe, 356)(3)
-
0-6, 3-6
-
0
Week 3
Australian OpenR1
R. Haase
K. Bertens
-
A. Zverev (Dui, 24)
V. Lepchenko (VS, 86)
-
2-6, 6-3, 7-5, 3-6, 2-6
5-7, 6-7
-
10
10
F - Turkey II, $15KR1
T. Griekspoor (7)
M. Niesten
-
F. Diep (Fra, 909)
M. Ilhan (Tur, 237)(1)
-
6-2, 6-4
6-4, 7-6
R2
T. Griekspoor (7)
M. Niesten
-
N. Razborsek (Slo, 828)
L. Catarina (Mon, 925)
-
6-1, 6-4
6-2, 6-3
-
2
2
QF
T. Griekspoor (7)
M. Niesten
-
M. Delic (Kro, 597)
M. Konecny (Tsj, 341)(6)
-
6-4, 3-6, 6-0
6-2, 6-4
-
6
2
SF
T. Griekspoor (7)
-
M. Konecny (Tsj, 341)(6)
-
6-4, 6-4
-
10
Finale
T. Griekspoor (7)
-
A. Lazov (Bul, 426)(8)
-
4-6, 6-2, 6-7
F - Germany II, $15KR1
G. Brouwer
C. van Beem
-
E. Karlovskiy (Rus, 503)(3)
V. Ursu (Roe, 612)(7)
-
3-6, 6-4, 6-1
3-6, 4-6
1
R2
G. Brouwer
-
V. Jaensch-Muller (Dui, 1122)(Q)
-
1-6, 4-6
-
1